Quantcast GROUP 11 REAR AXLE - TM-9-2320-303-24P0293

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 11 REAR AXLE
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 114. Forward Rear Axle and Rear Rear Axle Assembly
Up
TM-9-2320-303-24P Truck Tractor Line Haul: 52 000 GCWR 6x4 M915A4 Manual
Next
Figure 115. Forward Rear Axle Differential Carrier Assembly
WP 0002 00
TM9-2320-303-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 11 REAR AXLE
GROUP 1100 REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY
FIG. 114 FORWARD REAR AXLE AND
REAR REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY
1 PAFHH 2520011623761 3D6E9 QP100QX23
AXLE ASSEMBLY,AUTOM  FORWARD-REAR...
1
1 PAFHH 2520015248159 19207 12478870
AXLE ASSEMBLY,AUTOM  REAR-REAR AXLE
1
WITH ABS, INCLUDES BASIC AXLE NSN:
2520-01-162-3760.................
2
XAFZZ
78500
C1-3121-B-28-S
.HOUSING ASSEMBLY...................
1
2
XAFZZ
78500
C1-3121-C-29S
.HOUSING ASSEMBLY...................
1
3
PAOZZ
2530011254083
78500
A-1199-S-1709
.PLUG,ASSEMBLY......................
1
4
PBOZZ
5315008423044
59556
K-500-PC-0001
..PIN,COTTER........................
1
5
PAOZZ
4730001421630
78500
1850-V-48
..PLUG,PIPE.........................
1
6
PAOZZ
2520003532286
78500
A1199-P-1394
.BREATHER...........................
1
7
PAOZZ
4730005954827
78500
1250-Z-182
.PLUG,PIPE,MAGNETIC.................
1
8
PAFZZ
5305011368347
78500
S-21014-1
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H................
10
9
PAFZZ
5310010830104
19207
12267565
.WASHER,FLAT  5/8"..................
14
10
PBFZZ
5307011860747
10988
N8563
.STUD,PLAIN.........................
4
11
PAFZZ
5310002762698
78500
N-110-1
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/8"............
4
12
PAFZZ
2520010898468
3D6E9
3202-N-6358
.SHAFT,AXLE,AUTOMOTI  REAR-REAR.....
1
12
PAFZZ
2520010895862
78500
3202-L-6356
.SHAFT,AXLE,AUTOMOTI  FORWARD-REAR..
1
13
PAFZZ
5330008078123
3D6E9
A1205N612
.SEAL ASSEMBLY,BEARI................
2
13
PAFZZ
5330010762886
78500
A1205-U-619
.SEAL OIL OUTER.....................
2
14
PAFZZ
5330005806567
78500
2208X440
.GASKET.............................
4
15
PAFZZ
5365004272282
78500
1246-D-290
.BUSHING,TAPERED....................
16
16
PAFZZ
5307011173156
78500
4X1027
.STUD...............................
16
17
PAFZZ
5310008000695
96906
MS35335-39
.WASHER,LOCK........................
16
18
PAFZZ
5310010590711
78500
NL 110-1
.NUT,HEX............................
16
19
PAFZZ
2520010895862
78500
3202-L-6356
.SHAFT,AXLE,AUTOMOTI  REAR-REAR.....
1
19
PAFZZ
2520010898468
3D6E9
3202-N-6358
.SHAFT,AXLE,AUTOMOTI  FORWARD-REAR..
1
20
PAFZZ
5310012544255
78500
R002305
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  OUTER 3 1/4-
4
12UN-2B.............................
21 PAFZZ 5310014814351 3D6E9 1229F4634S
.WASHER,LOCK SET  INCLUDES WASHER W/
4
HOLE AND TANGED WASHER..............
22 PAFZZ 2520009177434 78500 R002303
.NUT,WHEEL BEARING  INNER 3 1/4-12..
4
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business