Quantcast GROUP 5200 AIR CONDITIONER/HEATER ASSEMBLY AND GAS COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 5200 AIR CONDITIONER/HEATER ASSEMBLY AND GAS COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 224. A/C Compressor and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-303-24P Truck Tractor Line Haul: 52 000 GCWR 6x4 M915A4 Manual
Next
Figure 225. Clutch Assembly, A/C Compressor
WP 0002 00
TM9-2320-303-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 52 REFRIGERATION, AIR
CONDITIONER/HEATER, AND AIR
CONDITIONING COMPONENTS
GROUP 5200 AIR CONDITIONER/HEATER
ASSEMBLY AND GAS COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY
FIG. 224 A/C COMPRESSOR AND MOUNTING
HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 5306015279233 64678 01-11424-001
BOLT,EYE  COMPRESSOR................
1
2 PAOZZ 5310008352037 96906 MS35691-53
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/6-18, LOW HEAT/
2
JAM.................................
3 PAOZZ 5310007679425 80205 MS15795-818
WASHER,FLAT  0.53 X 1.06 X .177.....
6
4 PAOZZ 5305000712067 80204 B1821BH050C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.25"
1
GR8.................................
5 PAOZZ 5305000712070 80204 B1821BH050C175N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1.75"
1
GR8.................................
6 PAOZZ 5305000680511 80204 B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25"
3
GR8.................................
7 PAOZZ 5310000045033 26916 004-003005-055
WASHER,LOCK.........................
9
8 PAOZZ 5340013356703 64678 01-11367-000
CONNECTOR,ROD END  LINK END,
1
COMPRESSOR ADJUST...................
9 PAOZZ 5305000712073 80204 B1821BH050C250N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 2.50"
1
GR8.................................
10 PAOZZ 5310007680318 96906 MS51967-14
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/2-13UNC........
2
11 PAOZZ 5305000680510 80204 B1821BH038C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.00"
6
GR8.................................
12
PAOZZ
64678
01-22323-000
BRACKET,ANGLE  COMPRESSOR ADJUST....
1
13
PAOZZ
3030011002171 24161
9412
BELT,V  .51 X 41.00 A/C COMPRESSOR..
1
14
PAOZZ
5310000806004 96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  0.41 X 0.81 X 0.80.....
15
15
PAFZZ
64678
22-47510-000
COMPRESSOR,REFRIGER.................
1
16
PAOZZ
5305007829489 80204
B1821BH038C200N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H.................
2
17
PAOZZ
5310007320558 96906
MS51967-8
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  DISTN LOCK, 3/8-
3
16, GR5.............................
18 PAOZZ
64678 23-10576-125
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  3/8-16.........
1
19 PAOZZ
64678 01-21099-000
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
1
20 PAOZZ
64678 01-22283-000
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business