Quantcast GROUP 0312 ACCELERATOR, THROTTLE, OR CHOKE CONTROLS - TM-9-2320-303-24P0059

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0312 ACCELERATOR, THROTTLE, OR CHOKE CONTROLS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 18. Electronic Throttle Assembly (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-9-2320-303-24P Truck Tractor Line Haul: 52 000 GCWR 6x4 M915A4 Manual
Next
GROUP 0312 ACCELERATOR, THROTTLE, OR CHOKE CONTROLS - TM-9-2320-303-24P0060
WP 0002 00
TM9-2320-303-24P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0312 ACCELERATOR, THROTTLE, OR
CHOKE CONTROLS
FIG. 18 ELECTRONIC THROTTLE ASSEMBLY
1
PAOOD
64678
A01-20704-000
PEDAL CONTROL.......................
1
2
PAOZZ
64678
12-12234-000
.BRACKET,MOUNTING...................
1
3
PAOZZ
64678
01-20610-000
.PEDAL,CONTROL......................
1
4
PAOZZ
64678
01-20117-000
.PIN STRAIGHT HEADED................
1
5
PAOZZ
64678
THO/6L6F
.BUSHING,NONMETALLIC  YL FLG .375
2
DIA.................................
6
PAOZZ
64678
23-00812-018
.PIN SPRING  1/8X1.25 LG............
2
7
PAOZZ
64678
23-00825-012
.PIN SPRING  1/4X.750 LG............
1
8
PAOZZ
5305013464256
64678
23-10800-100
.SCREW,TAPPING  1X1/4-20............
2
9
PAOZZ
64678
23-09278-061
RIVNUT,BLIND  5/16-18 UNC-3B........
1
10
PAOZA
5310005230880
96906
MS35691-506
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/16-18UNC.......
1
11
PAOZZ
64678
01-20988-001
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18X2.50...
1
12
PAOZZ
5340015258595
64678
EST/6222 340
BUMPER,NON-METALLIC.................
1
13
PAOZZ
64678
01-20118-000
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
1
14
PAOZZ
5310000881251
81349
M45913/1-4CG5C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
10
15
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT.........................
10
16
PAOZZ
5305007252317
80204
B1821BH038C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H.................
1
17
PAOZZ
5310005587738
77445
233774
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
2
18
PAOZZ
64678
23-10900-028
WASHER,FLAT  .438OD.................
2
19
PAOZZ
82424
GC-148
HOUSING,BEARING UNI.................
1
20
PAOZZ
64678
23-10408-075
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
2
21
PAOZZ
64678
01-20772-000
PAD,PEDAL...........................
1
22
PAOZZ
5305015150442
64678
23-10742-225
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H.................
3
23
PAOZZ
5306015245031
64678
23-09021-009
BOLT,U..............................
2
24
PAOZZ
64678
01-21573-000
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
25
PAOZZ
2520013288084
73342
29507768
SENSOR ASSEMBLY,THR  28", WTEC......
1
26
PAOZZ
64678
23-09473-075
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  9/16-18 X 3/4..
2
27
PAOZZ
64678
23-09114-021
WASHER,FLAT  9/16 X .594............
2
28
PAOZZ
64678
01-25160-000
BRACKET,ANGLE  NTC400...............
1
29
PAOZZ
5310013294045
64678
23-09336-005
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,CL.................
2
30
PAOZZ
5310014788676
64678
23-10900-010
WASHER,FLAT.........................
4
31
PAOZZ
64678
01-27750-000
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
1
32
PAOZZ
5305013369151
64678
23-10410-706
SCREW,MACHINE  10-24................
2
33
PAOZZ
64678
MBT A6813040720
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
34
PAOZZ
5310009133366
81349
M45913/1-5CBB
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
1
35
PAOZZ
64678
01-26898-000
CONNECTING LINK,RIG.................
1
36
PAOZZ
64678
A01-25633-000
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
37
PAOZZ
64678
23-11352-202
BOLT,SHOULDER  5/16.................
1
38
PAOZZ
5310000814219
96906
MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT.........................
2
39
PAOZZ
5310013570854
64678
23-09900-104
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
3
40
PAOZZ
5305002264831
80204
B1821BH031C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H.................
1
41
PAOZZ
5310009843806
81349
M45913/1-5CG5C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE.................
1
42
PAOZZ
64678
01-21799-000
ROD,END,THREADED  PTG-VS, BIG CAM3..
1
43
PAOZZ
64678
23-09338-007
NUT,PLAIN HEXAGON  5/16-24..........
2
44
PAOZZ
64678
23-09498-005
BOLT,EYE............................
2
45
PAOZZ
5310004906482
96906
MS9356-06
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON...................
2
46
PAOZZ
64678
01-20988-000
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18X2.00...
1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business