Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) - TM-5-2420-224-24P-1_335

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printed version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 80.  Batteries, Storage (Wet or Dry) Batteries and Battery Box
Up
TM-5-2420-224-24P-1 Tractor Wheeled 4x4 DED Small Emplacement Excavator (SEE) and High Mobility Material Handler (HMMH) Manual
Next
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) - TM-5-2420-224-24P-1_336
TM 5-2420-224-24P-1 0081 00 0081 00-3 (1) ITEM NO (2) SMR CODE (3) NSN (4) CAGEC (5) PART NUMBER (6) DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC) (7) QTY GROUP 0612 FIG. 80   BATTERIES, STORAGE (WET OR DRY) – BATTERIES AND BATTERY BOX   1 PFOZZ 2590-01-242-2279 64678 435 541 05 42 INSERT............................................................ 2 2 PAOZZ 5305-01-247-2729 64678 914129 006003 SCREW,MACHINE.......................................... 16 3 PFOZZ 5310-01-176-6500 S3465 4536226-751 WASHER,SPRING TENSI............................... 34 4 PFOZZ 5310-01-171-4689 S3465 4536226-786 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON ................................... 22 5 PFOZZ 5306-01-254-5393 15526 933 M10 260P BOLT,MACHINE.............................................. 4 6 PFOZZ 5340-01-244-1130 64678 435 541 02 25 BRACKET,ANGLE........................................... 1 7 PFOZZ 5305-01-385-3366 64678 000965 006046 SCREW,MACHINE.......................................... 6 8 PFOZZ 6160-01-242-2175 64678 419 540 01 14 BATTERY BOX................................................ 1 9 PFOZZ 2590-01-242-2280 64678 435 541 06 42 INSERT............................................................ 2 10 PFOZZ 5340-01-242-2795 64678 419 541 00 03 COVER,ACCESS ............................................ 1 11 PFOZZ 5306-01-246-9611 15526 933 M6 14F BOLT,MACHINE.............................................. 10 12 PFOZZ 5306-01-270-1698 64678 000933 008130 BOLT,MACHINE.............................................. 2 13 PAOZZ 5340-01-244-2731 64678 419 541 00 40 STRAP,RETAINING ........................................ 2 14 PFOZZ 5306-01-240-5166 15526 933 M10 30F BOLT,MACHINE.............................................. 2 15 PFOZZ 5310-01-167-1863 S3465 4537800-712 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON ................................... 6 16 PAOZZ 2590-01-242-2278 64678 419 540 00 21 SUPPORT PLATE ........................................... 1 17 PFOZZ 5306-01-238-2159 15526 961 M12X1.5   35 F BOLT,MACHINE.............................................. 1 18 PFOZZ 5305-01-243-7369 64678 914140 012011 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H............................. 1 19 PAOZZ 2510-01-241-8897 64678 419 540 01 51 FRAME,STRUCTURAL,VE ............................. 1 20 PFOZZ 5310-01-241-6349 64678 913004 006002 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE ................................ 10 21 PFOZZ 5310-01-239-3535 64678 913004 012008 NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE ................................ 1 22 PFOZZ 5365-01-310-1100 64678 4195410084 SHIM................................................................ 1 23 PAOFA 6140-01-431-1172 04055 6TLFP BATTERY,STORAGE...................................... 2 24 PFOZZ 2590-01-242-2277 64678 435 540 01 42 PLATE ASSEMBLY,MOUNT........................... 1 25 PFOZZ 5340-12-181-1937 C1583 313 BUTTON,DOOR .............................................. 1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.